GENERÁLNY PARTNER
HLAVNÝ PARTNER
PARTNERI / PRODUKTOVÍ PARTNERI
MEDIÁLNI PARTNERI
INŠTITUCIONÁLNI PARTNERI
POD ZÁŠTITOU

Program súťaží

Monday, 25. July 2022

Athletics

Time Category Discipline Event
09:00 Girls Discus Throw Qualification Group A
09:40 Girls Long Jump Qualification Groups AB
10:15 Girls Discus Throw Qualification Group B
10:40 Boys 400 Metres Round 1
11:10 Boys 1500 Metres Round 1
11:30 Boys Hammer Throw Qualification A
12:45 Boys Hammer Throw Qualification Group B
16:15 Girls Javelin Throw 500g Qualification Group A
16:30 Boys High Jump Qualification Groups AB
17:15 Boys 100 Metres Round 1
17:20 Boys Triple Jump Qualification Groups AB
17:30 Girls Javelin Throw 500g Qualification Group B
18:00 Girls 800 Metres Round 1
18:30 Girls 400 Metres Round 1
18:40 Boys Shot Put Qualfication Groups AB
19:00 Boys Race Walk 5000 m Final

Badminton

Time Category Discipline Event
09:00 Boys Singles Group Matches
09:00 Girls Singles Group Matches

Swimming

Time Category Discipline Event
09:30 Boys Block of competitions 100m Freestyle W
400m Freestyle M
200m Butterfly W
100m Backstroke M
400m Ind.Medley W
200m Breaststroke M
200m Backstroke W
09:30 Girls Block of competitions 100m Freestyle W
200m Butterfly W
400m Ind.Medley W
200m Backstroke W
18:00 Girls 400m Individual Medley 400m Ind.Medley W Final
18:08 Boys 400m Freestyle 400m Freestyle M Final
18:15 Girls 100m Freestyle 100m Freestyle W Semi-Finals
18:20 Boys 200m Breaststroke 200m Breaststroke M Semi-Finals
18:28 Girls 200m Butterfly 200m Butterfly W Semi-Finals
18:46 Boys 100m Backstroke 100m Backstroke M Semi-Finals
18:51 Girls 200m Backstroke 200m Backstroke W Semi-Finals

Tennis

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Boys Singles 1st round (8)
10:00 Girls Singles 1st round (8)
10:00 Mix Doubles 1st round (8)

Basketball

Time Category Discipline Event
11:30 Tournament Boys CRO - FRA
11:30 Tournament Girls SLO - ESP
14:00 Tournament Boys LTU - SRB
14:00 Tournament Girls GER - FRA
16:30 Tournament Boys GER - TUR
16:30 Tournament Girls HUN - SVK
19:00 Tournament Boys SLO - SVK
19:00 Tournament Girls BEL - FIN

Volleyball

Time Category Discipline Event
11:30 Tournament Boys BUL - GER
11:30 Tournament Girls SRB - ITA
14:00 Tournament Boys CZE - TUR
14:00 Tournament Girls ROU - POL
16:30 Tournament Boys SVK - ITA
16:30 Tournament Girls SVK - SLO
19:00 Tournament Boys BEL - POL
19:00 Tournament Girls BUL - TUR

Handball

Time Category Discipline Event
14:30 Tournament Boys GER - SVK
14:30 Tournament Girls HUN - SVK
16:30 Tournament Boys CRO - ISL
16:30 Tournament Girls GER - MNE
18:30 Tournament Boys SLO - POR
18:30 Tournament Girls DEN - ROU
20:30 Tournament Boys ESP - DEN
20:30 Tournament Girls CRO - NOR

Tuesday, 26. July 2022

Badminton

Time Category Discipline Event
09:00 Boys Singles Group Matches
09:00 Girls Singles Group Matches

Athletics

Time Category Discipline Event
09:30 Boys 100 Metres Decathlon Heats
09:35 Boys Shot Put Final
09:40 Girls Hammer Throw Qualification Group A
10:10 Girls 100 Metres Round 1
10:20 Boys Long Jump Decathlon Groups AB
10:40 Boys 800 Metres Round 1
11:00 Girls Hammer Throw Qualification Group B
11:15 Boys 400m Hurdles Round 1
11:40 Boys Shot Put Decathlon Groups AB
11:45 Girls 400m Hurdles Round 1
12:10 Boys Race Walk 5000 m Victory Ceremony
12:16 Boys Shot Put Victory Ceremony
15:30 Boys High Jump Decathlon Groups AB
15:30 Girls Pole Vault Qualification Groups AB
17:05 Girls Long Jump Final
17:30 Girls Discus Throw Final
18:10 Boys 1500 Metres Final
18:30 Girls 2000m Steeplechase Steeplechase Round 1
18:55 Boys 400 Metres Decathlon Heats
19:10 Boys Hammer Throw Final
19:20 Girls Race Walk 5000 m Final
20:20 Boys 100 Metres Final
20:30 Girls Long Jump Victory Ceremony
20:36 Girls Discus Throw Victory Ceremony
20:41 Boys 1500 Metres Victory Ceremony

Swimming

Time Category Discipline Event
09:30 Boys Block of competitions 100m Freestyle M
200m Butterfly M
200m Ind Medley M
1500m Freestyle M-slow heats
09:30 Girls Block of competitions 400m Freestyle W
200m Breaststroke W
4x100m Freestyle Mixed
09:30 Mix Block of competitions 4x100m Freestyle Mixed
18:00 Boys 100m Backstroke 100m Backstroke M Final
18:04 Girls 400m Freestyle 400m Freestyle W Final
18:12 Boys 100m Freestyle 100m Freestyle M Semi-Finals
18:17 Girls 200m Butterfly 200m Butterfly W Final
18:22 Boys 200m Individual Medley 200m Ind Medley M Semi-Finals
18:40 Girls 200m Breaststroke 200m Breaststroke W Semi-Finals
18:48 Boys 200m Breaststroke 200m Breaststroke M Final
18:53 Girls 200m Backstroke 200m Backstroke W Final
18:58 Boys 200m Butterfly 200m Butterfly M Semi-Finals
19:16 Girls 100m Freestyle 100m Freestyle W Final
19:20 Boys 1500m Freestyle 1500m Freestyle M – fastest heat Final
19:45 Mix 4x100m Freestyle Relay 4x100m Freestyle Mixed Final

Artistic Gymnastics

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Boys Subdivision 1 – MAG QC /FOP
13:45 Boys subdivision 2 -MAG QC /FOP
16:45 Boys subdivision 3 -MAG /FOP
19:05 Boys Award Ceremony - Team Final , All-Round Final

Judo

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Boys Block of competitions -55kg
-60kg
10:00 Girls Block of competitions -44kg
-48kg
16:00 Boys -60
16:00 Boys -55
16:00 Girls -48
16:00 Girls -44

Tennis

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Boys Singles 1st round (8)
10:00 Girls Singles 1st round (8)
10:00 Mix Doubles 1st round (8)

Cycling

Time Category Discipline Event
11:00 Girls Time Trial Time Trail
16:00 Boys Time Trial Time Trail

Basketball

Time Category Discipline Event
11:30 Tournament Boys FRA - TUR
11:30 Tournament Girls HUN - SLO
14:00 Tournament Boys SLO - LTU
14:00 Tournament Girls FRA - FIN
16:30 Tournament Boys GER - CRO
16:30 Tournament Girls ESP - SVK
19:00 Tournament Boys SRB - SVK
19:00 Tournament Girls BEL - GER

Volleyball

Time Category Discipline Event
11:30 Tournament Boys GER - ITA
11:30 Tournament Girls ITA - SLO
14:00 Tournament Boys TUR - POL
14:00 Tournament Girls POL - TUR
16:30 Tournament Boys BUL - SVK
16:30 Tournament Girls SRB - SVK
19:00 Tournament Boys CZE - BEL
19:00 Tournament Girls ROU - BUL

Handball

Time Category Discipline Event
14:30 Tournament Boys SVK - POR
14:30 Tournament Girls SVK - ROU
16:30 Tournament Boys ISL - DEN
16:30 Tournament Girls MNE - NOR
18:30 Tournament Boys GER - SLO
18:30 Tournament Girls HUN - DEN
20:30 Tournament Boys ESP - CRO
20:30 Tournament Girls GER - CRO

Wednesday, 27. July 2022

Badminton

Time Category Discipline Event
09:00 Boys Singles Round of 16, Quarter finals, Semifinals
09:00 Girls Singles Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals

Athletics

Time Category Discipline Event
09:20 Boys 110m Hurdles Decathlon Heats
09:30 Boys Pole Vault Qualification Groups AB
10:05 Boys 110m Hurdles Round 1
10:15 Boys Discus Throw Decathlon Group A
10:30 Girls Triple Jump Qualification Groups AB
10:40 Girls 200 Metres Round 1
11:20 Boys Discus Throw Decathlon Group B
11:20 Boys Discus Throw Decathlon Group B
11:25 Girls 1500 Metres Round 1
12:00 Girls Hammer Throw Victory Ceremony
12:06 Boys 100 Metres Victory Ceremony
12:06 Girls Race Walk 5000 m Victory Ceremony
15:30 Boys Pole Vault Decathlon Groups AB
16:30 Girls Javelin Throw 500g Final
17:40 Boys High Jump Final
18:20 Boys 3000 Metres Round 1
18:20 Boys Javelin Throw 800g Decathlon Groups AB
18:35 Boys Triple Jump Final
19:20 Girls 100 Metres Final
20:00 Girls 1500 Metres Decathlon Groups AB
20:12 Girls Javelin Throw 500g Victory Ceremony
20:18 Boys High Jump Victory Ceremony

Swimming

Time Category Discipline Event
09:30 Boys Block of competitions 200m Backstroke M
4x100m Freestyle M
09:30 Girls Block of competitions 200m Freestyle W
100m Butterfly W
4x100m Freestyle W
18:00 Boys 200m Butterfly 200m Butterfly M Final
18:05 Girls 200m Freestyle 200m Freestyle W Semi-Finals
18:13 Boys 200m Backstroke 200m Backstroke M Semi-Finals
18:26 Girls 200m Breaststroke 200m Breaststroke W Final
18:32 Boys 100m Freestyle 100m Freestyle M Final
18:36 Girls 100m Butterfly 100m Butterfly W Semi-Finals
18:43 Boys 200m Individual Medley 200m Ind Medley M Final
18:54 Girls 4x100m Freestyle Relay 4x100m Freestyle W Final
19:01 Boys 4x100m Freestyle Relay 4x100m Freestyle M Final

Artistic Gymnastics

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Girls Subdivision 1 Subdivision 1 – WAG QC /FOP
12:00 Girls Subdivision 2 subdivision 2 -WAG QC /FOP
15:00 Girls Subdivision 3 subdivision 3 -WAG QC /FOP
17:15 Girls Subdivision 4 subdivision 4 -WAG QC /FOP
19:05 Girls Award Ceremony - Team Final , All-Round Final

Judo

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Boys -73
10:00 Boys -66
10:00 Girls -57
10:00 Girls -52
16:00 Boys -73
16:00 Boys -66
16:00 Girls -57
16:00 Girls -52
23:00 Boys -66

Tennis

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Boys Singles 2nd round (8)
10:00 Girls Singles 2nd round (8)
10:00 Mix Doubles 2nd round (8)

Basketball

Time Category Discipline Event
11:30 Tournament Boys FRA - GER
11:30 Tournament Girls ESP - HUN
14:00 Tournament Boys SRB - SLO
14:00 Tournament Girls FRA - BEL
16:30 Tournament Boys TUR - CRO
16:30 Tournament Girls SVK - SLO
19:00 Tournament Boys SVK - LTU
19:00 Tournament Girls FIN - GER

Volleyball

Time Category Discipline Event
11:30 Tournament Boys ITA - BUL
11:30 Tournament Girls SLO - SRB
14:00 Tournament Boys POL - CZE
14:00 Tournament Girls TUR - ROU
16:30 Tournament Boys GER - SVK
16:30 Tournament Girls ITA - SVK
19:00 Tournament Boys TUR - BEL
19:00 Tournament Girls POL - BUL

Handball

Time Category Discipline Event
14:30 Tournament Boys SLO - SVK
14:30 Tournament Girls DEN - SVK
16:30 Tournament Boys ESP - ISL
16:30 Tournament Girls CRO - MNE
18:30 Tournament Boys POR - GER
18:30 Tournament Girls ROU - HUN
20:30 Tournament Boys DEN - CRO
20:30 Tournament Girls NOR - GER

Thursday, 28. July 2022

Badminton

Time Category Discipline Event
09:00 Boys Singles Final
09:00 Girls Singles Final
12:00 Mix Doubles Round of 64, Round of 32

Athletics

Time Category Discipline Event
09:10 Girls Shot Put Qualification Groups AB
09:15 Boys 2000m Steeplechase Steeplechase Round 1
09:45 Girls 100m Hurdles Round 1
10:10 Girls 100m Hurdles Heptathlon Heats
10:15 Boys Javelin Throw 800g Qualification Group A
10:40 Girls 3000 Metres Round 1
11:15 Boys 200 Metres Round 1
11:30 Girls High Jump Heptathlon Qualification Groups AB
12:00 Boys Javelin Throw 800g Qualification Group B
13:15 Boys Triple Jump Medla Ceremony
13:16 Girls 100 Metres Victory Ceremony 100m Girls + Decathlon Boys
16:35 Girls High Jump Qualification Groups AB
17:00 Girls Pole Vault Final
17:50 Boys 110m Hurdles Final
18:00 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon Groups AB
18:05 Girls 800 Metres Final
18:20 Girls 400 Metres Final
18:45 Girls 2000m Steeplechase Steeplechase Final
19:10 Girls 200 Metres Final
19:10 Girls Hammer Throw Final
19:15 Boys Long Jump Qualification Groups AB
19:30 Girls 200 Metres Heptathlon Heats
20:00 Boys 400 Metres Final
20:20 Girls 400m Hurdles Final
20:25 Girls Pole Vault Victory Ceremony
20:31 Boys 100m Hurdles Victory Ceremony
20:37 Girls 800 Metres Victory Ceremony
20:43 Girls 400 Metres Victory Ceremony
20:49 Girls 2000m Steeplechase Victory Ceremony 2000m SC

Swimming

Time Category Discipline Event
09:30 Boys Block of competitions 50m Freestyle M
100m Breaststroke M
100m Butterfly M
200m Freestyle M
4x100m Medley Mixed
09:30 Girls Block of competitions 100m Backstroke W
200m Ind Medley W
100m Breaststroke W
4x100m Medley Mixed
09:30 Mix Block of competitions 4x100m Medley Mixed
18:00 Boys 50m Freestyle 50m Freestyle M Semi-Finals
18:05 Girls 100m Backstroke 100m Backstroke W Semi-Finals
18:12 Boys 100m Breaststroke 100m Breaststroke M Semi-Finals
18:17 Girls 200m Individual Medley 200m Ind.Medley W Semi-Finals
18:25 Boys 100m Butterfly 100m Butterfly M Semi-Finals
18:31 Girls 100m Breaststroke 100m Breaststroke W Semi-Finals
18:37 Boys 200m Freestyle 200m Freestyle M Semi-Finals
18:45 Girls 200m Freestyle 200m Freestyle W Final
18:50 Boys 200m Backstroke 200m Backstroke M Final
18:55 Girls 100m Butterfly 100m Butterfly W Final
19:00 Boys 50m Freestyle 50m Freestyle M Final
19:13 Mix 4x100m Medley Relay 4x100m Medley Mixed Final

Judo

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Boys -90
10:00 Boys -81
10:00 Girls -70
10:00 Girls -63
16:00 Boys -90
16:00 Boys -81
16:00 Girls -70
16:00 Girls -63

Tennis

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Boys Singles Quarterfinal
10:00 Girls Singles Quarterfinal
10:00 Mix Doubles Quarterfinal

Cycling

Time Category Discipline Event
11:00 Girls Road Race Road Race
16:30 Boys Road Race Road Race

Artistic Gymnastics

Time Category Discipline Event
14:00 Mix Mix Pair Final / FOP
17:15 Mix Award Ceremony - Mix Pair Final

Friday, 29. July 2022

Badminton

Time Category Discipline Event
09:00 Mix Doubles Round of 16, Quarterfinals

Athletics

Time Category Discipline Event
09:30 Boys Discus Throw Qualification Group A
09:45 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon Groups AB
10:15 Girls 100-200-300-400 Metres Relay Medley Relay Round 1
10:40 Boys 100-200-300-400 Metres Relay Medley Relay Round 1
10:45 Girls Shot Put Final
10:50 Boys Discus Throw Qualification Group B
11:15 Boys 3000 Metres Final
11:45 Girls 100m Hurdles Final
11:55 Girls 200 Metres Victory Ceremony
12:01 Girls Hammer Throw Victory Ceremony
12:07 Boys 400 Metres Victory Ceremony
12:13 Girls 400m Hurdles Victory Ceremony
12:19 Girls Shot Put Victory Ceremony
12:25 Boys 3000 Metres Victory Ceremony
12:31 Girls 100m Hurdles Victory Ceremony
17:00 Girls Javelin Throw 500g Heptathlon Groups AB
17:55 Boys 400m Hurdles Final
18:15 Boys Pole Vault Final
18:20 Girls Triple Jump Final
18:25 Boys 800 Metres Final
19:05 Boys Javelin Throw 800g Final
19:15 Girls 800 Metres Heptathlon Heats
19:45 Boys 200 Metres Final
20:20 Boys 400m Hurdles Victory Ceremony
20:26 Boys 800 Metres Victory Ceremony
20:32 Girls Triple Jump Victory Ceremony
20:38 Boys 200 Metres Victory Ceremony
20:44 Boys Javelin Throw 800g Victory Ceremony Javelin Throw Boys + Heptathlon Girls
20:56 Boys Pole Vault Victory Ceremony

Swimming

Time Category Discipline Event
09:30 Boys Block of competitions 400m Ind Medley M
4x100m Medley M
09:30 Girls Block of competitions 50m Freestyle W
4x100m Medley W
800m Freestyle W-slow heats
18:00 Girls 50m Freestyle 50m Freestyle W Semi-Finals
18:05 Girls 800m Freestyle 800m Freestyle W -fastest heat Final
18:17 Boys 400m Individual Medley 400m Ind.Medley M Final
18:25 Girls 100m Backstroke 100m Backstroke W Final
18:30 Boys 100m Breaststroke 100m Breaststroke M Final
18:35 Girls 100m Breaststroke 100m Breaststroke W Final
18:40 Boys 200m Freestyle 200m Freestyle M Final
18:55 Girls 200m Individual Medley 200m Ind.Medley W Final
19:01 Boys 100m Butterfly 100m Butterfly M Final
19:21 Girls 50m Freestyle 50m Freestyle W Final
19:34 Boys 4x100m Medley Relay 4x100m Medley M Final
19:42 Girls 4x100m Medley Relay 4x100m Medley W Final

Judo

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Boys -100
10:00 Boys +100
10:00 Girls -78
10:00 Girls +78
16:00 Boys -100
16:00 Boys +100
16:00 Girls -78
16:00 Girls +78

Tennis

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Boys Singles Semifinal
10:00 Girls Singles Semifinal
10:00 Mix Doubles Semifinal

Basketball

Time Category Discipline Event
11:30 Tournament Boys A3rd-B4th
11:30 Tournament Girls A3rd-B4th
14:00 Tournament Boys B3rd-A4th
14:00 Tournament Girls B3rd-A4th
16:30 Tournament Boys A1st-B2nd
16:30 Tournament Girls A1st-B2nd
19:00 Tournament Boys B1st-A2nd
19:00 Tournament Girls B1st-A2nd

Volleyball

Time Category Discipline Event
11:30 Tournament Boys A3rd - B4th
11:30 Tournament Girls A3rd - B4th
14:00 Tournament Boys B3rd - A4th
14:00 Tournament Girls B3rd - A4th
16:30 Tournament Boys A1st - B2nd
16:30 Tournament Girls A1st - B2nd
19:00 Tournament Boys B1st - A2nd
19:00 Tournament Girls B1st - A2nd

Artistic Gymnastics

Time Category Discipline Event
14:00 Boys Floor Apparatus Finals Day 1 / FOP
14:00 Boys Pommel Horse Apparatus Finals Day 1 / FOP
14:00 Boys Rings Apparatus Finals - Day 1 / FOP
14:00 Girls Uneven Bars Apparatus Finals - Day 1 / FOP
14:00 Girls Vault Apparatus Finals - Days 1 / FOP
16:05 Award Ceremony

Handball

Time Category Discipline Event
14:30 Tournament Boys B3rd - A4th
14:30 Tournament Girls B3rd - A4th
16:30 Tournament Boys A3rd - B4th
16:30 Tournament Girls A3rd - B4th
18:30 Tournament Boys B1st - A2nd
18:30 Tournament Girls B1st - A2nd
20:30 Tournament Boys A1st - B2nd
20:30 Tournament Girls A1st - B2nd

Saturday, 30. July 2022

Handball

Time Category Discipline Event
08:00 Tournament Boys 7-8th Place Match
08:00 Tournament Girls 7-8th Place Match
10:00 Tournament Boys 5-6th Place Match
10:00 Tournament Girls 5-6th Place Match
12:00 Tournament Boys 3rd place Match
12:00 Tournament Girls 3rd place Match
14:00 Tournament Boys Final Match
14:00 Tournament Girls Final Match
16:00 Tournament Boys Victory Ceremony after Final
16:00 Tournament Girls Victory Ceremony after Final

Volleyball

Time Category Discipline Event
08:30 Tournament Boys 7-8th Place Match
08:30 Tournament Girls 7-8th Place Match
10:30 Tournament Boys 5-6th Place Match
10:30 Tournament Girls 5-6th Place Match
12:30 Tournament Boys 3rd place Match
12:30 Tournament Girls 3rd place Match
15:00 Tournament Boys Final Match
15:00 Tournament Girls Final Match
17:00 Tournament Boys Victory Ceremony after Final
17:00 Tournament Girls Victory Ceremony after Final

Badminton

Time Category Discipline Event
09:00 Mix Doubles Mixed Doubles Semifinals, Finals
15:00 Boys Singles Boys’ Singles Victory Ceremony
15:00 Girls Singles Girls’ Singles Victory Ceremony
15:00 Mix Doubles Mixed Doubles Victory Ceremony

Basketball

Time Category Discipline Event
09:00 Tournament Boys 7-8th Place Match
09:00 Tournament Girls 7-8th Place Match
11:30 Tournament Boys 5-6th Place Match
11:30 Tournament Girls 5-6th Place Match
14:00 Tournament Boys 3rd place Match
14:00 Tournament Girls 3rd place Match
16:30 Tournament Boys Final Match
16:30 Tournament Girls Final Match

Athletics

Time Category Discipline Event
09:15 Girls High Jump Final
09:20 Boys Discus Throw Final
09:35 Boys Long Jump Final
09:50 Boys 2000m Steeplechase Steeplechase Final
10:15 Girls 1500 Metres Final
10:35 Girls 3000 Metres Final
11:00 Girls 100-200-300-400 Metres Relay Medley Relay Final
11:15 Boys 100-200-300-400 Metres Relay Medley Relay Final
11:20 Girls High Jump Victory Ceremony
11:26 Boys Discus Throw Victory Ceremony
11:26 Boys Long Jump Victory Ceremony
11:38 Boys 2000m Steeplechase Victory Ceremony 2000m SC Boys
11:44 Girls 1500 Metres Victory Ceremony
11:50 Girls 3000 Metres Victory Ceremony

Tennis

Time Category Discipline Event
09:30 Boys Singles Gold + Bronz Medal Matches
09:30 Girls Singles Gold + Bronze Medal Matches
09:30 Mix Doubles Gold + Bronze Medal Matches
15:00 Boys Singles Boys Victory Ceremonies
15:00 Girls Singles Girls Victory Ceremonies
15:00 Mix Doubles Mixed Doubles Victory Ceremonies

Judo

Time Category Discipline Event
10:00 Mix Block of competitions
15:00 Mix Block of competitions

Artistic Gymnastics

Time Category Discipline Event
14:00 Boys Horizontal bar Apparatus Finals - Day 2 / FOP
14:00 Boys Parallel Bars Apparatus Finals - Day 2 / FOP
14:00 Boys Vault Apparatus Finals - Day 2 / FOP
14:00 Girls Balance Beam Apparatus Finals - Day 1 / FOP
14:00 Girls Floor Apparatus Finals - Day 2 / FOP
16:05 Award Ceremony